Willkommen beim UHC White Wolves Stadel - Niederhasli

Herren 1 (Saison 2017 / 2018 )

Spieler

Name
Simon Angst
Simon Gubler
Marc Meier
Joey Meier
Christoph Räz
Philipp Jucker
Lukas Weber
Jonas Huber
Fredy Schertenleib
Roman Etschmann
Joel Schlittler
Dominic Räz
Jan Anliker
Tobias Volkart
Michael Steiner
Cyrill Schärer
Roger Meili
Timothy Trowbridge

Trainer

NameKontakt
Joey Meierjoeymeier@gmx.ch
Tabelle
Team S U N T+ T- P
1. Wild Goose Wil-Gansingen II 12 4 2 70 43 28
2. UHC Bulldogs Ehrendingen 13 1 4 114 74 27
3. White Horse Lengnau II 11 2 5 108 77 24
4. Floorball Albis IV 9 3 6 102 100 21
5. Baden-Birmenstorf III 8 4 6 94 95 20
6. TV Birrhard 7 3 8 99 94 17
7. Team Aarau II 8 1 9 94 116 17
8. Unihockey Limmattal III 6 2 10 89 103 14
9. Stadel-Niederhasli 2 2 14 78 105 6
10. TV Würenlos 2 2 14 73 114 6
Spiele
Meisterschaft
24.09.2017, Meisterschaft 1. Runde
Schachenhalle (Aarau)
09:55 Stadel-Niederhasli - TV Birrhard 5:7
12:40 Unihockey Limmattal III - Stadel-Niederhasli 5:4
15.10.2017, Meisterschaft 2. Runde
Zentrumshalle (Urdorf)
13:35 Stadel-Niederhasli - Floorball Albis IV 5:8
16:20 TV Würenlos - Stadel-Niederhasli 2:8
05.11.2017, Meisterschaft 3. Runde
MZH Rietwise (Lengnau AG)
09:55 Stadel-Niederhasli - UHC Bulldogs Ehrendingen 0:2
12:40 Stadel-Niederhasli - White Horse Lengnau II 2:6
26.11.2017, Meisterschaft 4. Runde
Go Easy Freizeit & Event AG (Siggenthal Station)
12:40 Stadel-Niederhasli - Wild Goose Wil-Gansingen II 1:4
15:25 Baden-Birmenstorf III - Stadel-Niederhasli 7:7
17.12.2017, Meisterschaft 5. Runde
Mehrzweckhalle, Würenlos (Würenlos)
12:40 TV Birrhard - Stadel-Niederhasli 7:3
15:25 Stadel-Niederhasli - Team Aarau II 7:8
14.01.2018, Meisterschaft 6. Runde
Berufsfachschule BBB Martinsberg (Baden)
10:50 Team Aarau II - Stadel-Niederhasli 8:4
13:35 Stadel-Niederhasli - Unihockey Limmattal III 4:6
11.02.2018, Meisterschaft 7. Runde
Sporthalle Nidermatt (Birr)
09:55 Stadel-Niederhasli - TV Würenlos 5:5
12:40 Floorball Albis IV - Stadel-Niederhasli 6:2
04.03.2018, Meisterschaft 8. Runde
Sportzentrum Schachen (Bonstetten)
13:35 White Horse Lengnau II - Stadel-Niederhasli 7:6
16:20 UHC Bulldogs Ehrendingen - Stadel-Niederhasli 10:7
25.03.2018, Meisterschaft 9. Runde
Neuwishus (Stadel b. Niederglatt)
12:40 Wild Goose Wil-Gansingen II - Stadel-Niederhasli 3:2
15:25 Stadel-Niederhasli - Baden-Birmenstorf III 6:4