Willkommen beim UHC White Wolves Stadel - Niederhasli

E-Junioren (Saison 2017 / 2018 )

Mobiliar Versicherung Dielsdorf

Spieler

Name
Silvan Rüegg
Sandro Scheidegger
Robin Fischer
Oliver Kotlowski
Leon Boos
Lio Spicher
Denis Lee
Alexander Straubinger
Jérôme Isler
Fionn Balzer
Nino Nüesch
Luca Jenzer
Leon Gazdik
Leyla Lopez
Jano Nikles

Trainer

NameKontakt
Nils Rechbergernilsrechberger@gmail.com
Tabelle
Team S U N T+ T- P
1. UHC Wehntal Regensdorf I 16 0 2 138 30 32
2. Baden-Birmenstorf 15 0 3 104 27 30
3. UHC ÜDIKER LIONS I 13 1 4 104 29 27
4. Stadel-Niederhasli 10 1 7 91 36 21
5. UHC Mutschellen III 8 1 9 63 90 17
6. UHC ÜDIKER LIONS II 4 1 13 37 124 9
7. TV Mellingen I 2 2 14 35 122 6
8. Unihockey Limmattal II 1 0 17 33 147 2
Spiele
Meisterschaft
04.11.2017, Meisterschaft 1. Runde
Zentrumshalle (Urdorf)
09:30 UHC Wehntal Regensdorf I - Stadel-Niederhasli 5:4
10:00 Stadel-Niederhasli - UHC Mutschellen III 2:3
11:00 TV Mellingen I - Stadel-Niederhasli 1:13
02.12.2017, Meisterschaft 2. Runde
Sportanlage Wisacher (Regensdorf)
12:30 Stadel-Niederhasli - UHC ÜDIKER LIONS II 10:2
13:30 Stadel-Niederhasli - UHC Wehntal Regensdorf I 2:5
14:30 TV Mellingen I - Stadel-Niederhasli 1:12
20.01.2018, Meisterschaft 3. Runde
Kleine Kreuzzelg (Mellingen)
09:00 UHC Wehntal Regensdorf I - Stadel-Niederhasli 0:4
10:30 UHC ÜDIKER LIONS II - Stadel-Niederhasli 0:8
11:00 Stadel-Niederhasli - Baden-Birmenstorf 2:3
27.01.2018, Meisterschaft 4. Runde
Go Easy Freizeit & Event AG (Siggenthal Station)
12:00 Stadel-Niederhasli - UHC ÜDIKER LIONS II 3:0
13:00 Unihockey Limmattal II - Stadel-Niederhasli 0:7
14:30 Stadel-Niederhasli - Baden-Birmenstorf 3:2
18.03.2018, Meisterschaft 5. Runde
Kreisschule Mutschellen (Berikon)
09:30 TV Mellingen I - Stadel-Niederhasli 0:8
10:00 Stadel-Niederhasli - Baden-Birmenstorf 0:3
11:00 UHC ÜDIKER LIONS I - Stadel-Niederhasli 4:4
14.04.2018, Meisterschaft 6. Runde
Mettlen Uitikon (Uitikon Waldegg)
12:30 UHC Wehntal Regensdorf I - Stadel-Niederhasli 4:0
13:00 Stadel-Niederhasli - Unihockey Limmattal II 9:2
14:00 UHC ÜDIKER LIONS I - Stadel-Niederhasli 1:0