Willkommen beim UHC White Wolves Stadel - Niederhasli

Herren 1 (Saison 2018 / 2019)

Mobiliar Versicherung Dielsdorf

Spieler

Name
Michael Gardin
Thomas Haab
Remo Meier
Simon Willi
Patrick Gardin
Marc Vendramet
Timon Bosshard
Alain Balett
Silvan Zollinger
Dominic Suter
Sacha Winzenried
Joel Neukom
Raphael Winter
Mike Brian Nater
Lukas Brandenberger
Lukas Götz
Robin Winzenried
Michael Neukom
Fabio Lavater

Trainer

NameKontakt
Patrick Gardinpatrick.gardin7@gmail.com
Tabelle
Team S U N T+ T- P
1. Team Aarau II 5 2 1 52 33 12
2. Blue Sharks Waltenschwil 5 2 1 49 33 12
3. UHC Pinguin Schötz 5 1 2 52 40 11
4. White Horse Lengnau II 4 0 4 35 38 8
5. Baden-Birmenstorf III 3 2 3 48 52 8
6. Floorball Albis III 3 1 4 47 48 7
7. TV Birrhard 3 1 4 41 44 7
8. Red Taurus Wislikofen 3 0 5 40 52 6
9. UHC Wolhusen 2 1 5 40 46 5
10. Stadel-Niederhasli II 2 0 6 38 56 4
Spiele
Cup
20.05.2018, Cup 1/128-Finals
Halle für Alle (Stäfa)
14:00 UHC Lokomotive Stäfa II - Stadel-Niederhasli II 12:15
19.06.2018, Cup 1/64-Finals
Seehalde (Niederhasli)
20:15 Stadel-Niederhasli II - UHC Wehntal Regensdorf 12:21
Meisterschaft
30.09.2018, Meisterschaft 1. Runde
Sporthalle Waltenschwil (Waltenschwil)
10:50 Team Aarau II - Stadel-Niederhasli II 12:5
13:35 Stadel-Niederhasli II - Blue Sharks Waltenschwil 3:9
14.10.2018, Meisterschaft 2. Runde
Sportzentrum Schachen (Bonstetten)
09:55 UHC Wolhusen - Stadel-Niederhasli II 7:3
11:45 UHC Pinguin Schötz - Stadel-Niederhasli II 6:5
04.11.2018, Meisterschaft 3. Runde
Seehalde (Niederhasli)
14:30 Baden-Birmenstorf III - Stadel-Niederhasli II 3:6
16:20 Stadel-Niederhasli II - Floorball Albis III 5:8
25.11.2018, Meisterschaft 4. Runde
Sporthalle Chapf (Windisch)
09:55 White Horse Lengnau II - Stadel-Niederhasli II 5:4
12:40 Red Taurus Wislikofen - Stadel-Niederhasli II 6:7
16.12.2018, Meisterschaft 5. Runde
MZH (Endingen)
09:55 TV Birrhard - Stadel-Niederhasli II
11:45 Blue Sharks Waltenschwil - Stadel-Niederhasli II
20.01.2019, Meisterschaft 6. Runde
Berufsschule Telli (Aarau)
14:30 Stadel-Niederhasli II - Team Aarau II
17:15 Stadel-Niederhasli II - TV Birrhard
03.02.2019, Meisterschaft 7. Runde
Berghof (Wolhusen)
14:30 Stadel-Niederhasli II - UHC Pinguin Schötz
16:20 Stadel-Niederhasli II - UHC Wolhusen
03.03.2019, Meisterschaft 8. Runde
Tiergarten (Zurzach)
09:55 Floorball Albis III - Stadel-Niederhasli II
11:45 Stadel-Niederhasli II - Baden-Birmenstorf III
24.03.2019, Meisterschaft 9. Runde
MZH Birmenstorf (Birmenstorf AG)
09:55 Stadel-Niederhasli II - White Horse Lengnau II
12:40 Stadel-Niederhasli II - Red Taurus Wislikofen