Willkommen beim UHC White Wolves Stadel - Niederhasli

Junioren A (Saison 2018 / 2019)

Mobiliar Versicherung Dielsdorf

Spieler

Name
Patrick Bertschi
Nicolas Barandun
Robin Marchetti
Jan Barandun
Mirco Kuhn
Nicolas Gomez
Sasha Knabenhans
Jan Kappeler
Demian Zähner
Lars Thut
Severin Thut
Fabio Pereira

Trainer

NameKontakt
Joey Meierjunioren-a@whitewolves.ch
Tabelle
Team S U N T+ T- P
1. White Horse Lengnau 14 0 0 158 31 28
2. UHC Wehntal Regensdorf 13 0 1 167 57 26
3. STV Spreitenbach 8 1 5 84 64 17
4. Stadel-Niederhasli 7 1 6 119 70 15
5. Blue Sharks Waltenschwil 7 0 7 101 98 14
6. UHC Bulldogs Ehrendingen 6 0 8 83 96 12
7. TV Mellingen 6 0 8 90 121 12
8. Traktor Buchberg-Rüdl. 4 0 10 67 105 8
9. TV Würenlos 3 0 11 59 131 6
10. Virtus Wohlen 1 0 13 30 185 2
Spiele
Meisterschaft
23.09.2018, Meisterschaft 1. Runde
Schulanlage Seefeld (Spreitenbach)
09:00 Blue Sharks Waltenschwil - Stadel-Niederhasli 4:2
10:50 Stadel-Niederhasli - Traktor Buchberg-Rüdl. 15:4
28.10.2018, Meisterschaft 2. Runde
Saalsporthalle Schalmenacker (Rafz)
14:30 UHC Wehntal Regensdorf - Stadel-Niederhasli 10:7
16:20 Stadel-Niederhasli - TV Würenlos 10:5
11.11.2018, Meisterschaft 3. Runde
MZH Rietwise (Lengnau AG)
15:25 White Horse Lengnau - Stadel-Niederhasli 8:2
17:15 Stadel-Niederhasli - STV Spreitenbach 7:7
25.11.2018, Meisterschaft 4. Runde
Berufsfachschule BBB Martinsberg (Baden)
09:00 Virtus Wohlen - Stadel-Niederhasli 1:20
11:45 TV Mellingen - Stadel-Niederhasli 11:8
16.12.2018, Meisterschaft 5. Runde
Sporthalle Waltenschwil (Waltenschwil)
10:50 Stadel-Niederhasli - Blue Sharks Waltenschwil 18:2
13:35 Stadel-Niederhasli - UHC Bulldogs Ehrendingen 4:6
13.01.2019, Meisterschaft 6. Runde
Sportanlage Wisacher (Regensdorf)
14:30 Traktor Buchberg-Rüdl. - Stadel-Niederhasli 2:9
16:20 UHC Bulldogs Ehrendingen - Stadel-Niederhasli 3:7
03.02.2019, Meisterschaft 7. Runde
Kleine Kreuzzelg (Mellingen)
09:55 TV Würenlos - Stadel-Niederhasli 0:5
11:45 Stadel-Niederhasli - UHC Wehntal Regensdorf 5:7
10.03.2019, Meisterschaft 8. Runde
Junkholz (Wohlen AG)
09:00 STV Spreitenbach - Stadel-Niederhasli
10:50 Stadel-Niederhasli - White Horse Lengnau
24.03.2019, Meisterschaft 9. Runde
Mehrzweckhalle, Würenlos (Würenlos)
09:00 Stadel-Niederhasli - Virtus Wohlen
11:45 Stadel-Niederhasli - TV Mellingen