Willkommen beim UHC White Wolves Stadel - Niederhasli

Junioren D (Saison 2018 / 2019)

Mobiliar Versicherung Dielsdorf

Spieler

Name
Dario Baltensperger
Silvan Rüegg
Sandro Scheidegger
Giulio Laurianti
Robin Fischer
Gregory Bader
Oliver Kotlowski
Leon Boos
Lio Spicher
Denis Lee
Alexander Straubinger
Jérôme Isler
Silvan Monroy
Linus Volkart
Alessandro Suter
Maximiliano Alfieri

Trainer

NameKontakt
Cyrill Schärerjunioren-d@whitewolves.ch
Jan Barandunjunioren-d@whitewolves.ch
Hubert Hubregtseherren2@whitewolves.ch
Tabelle
Team S U N T+ T- P
1. Grasshopper Club Zürich I 13 0 0 193 21 26
2. THS Adliswil II 11 0 2 177 49 22
3. Crusaders 95 Zürich I 8 1 4 100 78 17
4. UHC Wehntal Regensdorf II 7 1 5 100 58 15
5. Innebandy Zürich 11 7 1 5 48 70 15
6. Kloten-Dietlikon Jets III 6 1 6 66 82 13
7. Stadel-Niederhasli 5 0 8 59 96 10
8. Unihockey Limmattal 3 0 10 59 103 6
9. UHC ÜDIKER LIONS I 3 0 10 51 124 6
10. UHC Mutschellen I 0 0 13 21 193 0
Spiele
Meisterschaft
22.09.2018, Meisterschaft 1. Runde
Mettlen Uitikon (Uitikon Waldegg)
10:50 Kloten-Dietlikon Jets III - Stadel-Niederhasli 2:5
13:35 Stadel-Niederhasli - Crusaders 95 Zürich I 3:4
03.11.2018, Meisterschaft 2. Runde
Sportzentrum Burkertsmatt (Widen)
09:55 UHC ÜDIKER LIONS I - Stadel-Niederhasli 4:14
11:45 UHC Mutschellen I - Stadel-Niederhasli 3:21
17.11.2018, Meisterschaft 3. Runde
Buhnrain (Zürich)
14:30 Innebandy Zürich 11 - Stadel-Niederhasli 5:0
16:20 Stadel-Niederhasli - Grasshopper Club Zürich I 1:17
02.12.2018, Meisterschaft 4. Runde
Sportanlage Wisacher (Regensdorf)
09:55 UHC Wehntal Regensdorf II - Stadel-Niederhasli 1:2
12:40 Unihockey Limmattal - Stadel-Niederhasli 3:5
15.12.2018, Meisterschaft 5. Runde
Zentrumshalle (Urdorf)
12:40 THS Adliswil II - Stadel-Niederhasli 11:3
12.01.2019, Meisterschaft 6. Runde
MZH Eichi (Niederglatt ZH)
09:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich I - Stadel-Niederhasli 20:1
11:45 Stadel-Niederhasli - THS Adliswil II 1:12
19.01.2019, Meisterschaft 7. Runde
Mettlen Uitikon (Uitikon Waldegg)
15:25 Crusaders 95 Zürich I - Stadel-Niederhasli 10:0
17:15 Stadel-Niederhasli - Innebandy Zürich 11 3:4
16.03.2019, Meisterschaft 8. Runde
Tüfi (Adliswil)
09:00 Stadel-Niederhasli - Grasshopper Club Zürich I
11:45 THS Adliswil II - Stadel-Niederhasli
31.03.2019, Meisterschaft 9. Runde
Turnhalle Schulhaus Falletsche (Zürich)
15:25 Stadel-Niederhasli - Crusaders 95 Zürich I
17:15 Innebandy Zürich 11 - Stadel-Niederhasli