Willkommen beim UHC White Wolves Stadel - Niederhasli

Junioren E (Saison 2018 / 2019)

Mobiliar Versicherung Dielsdorf

Spieler

Name
Fionn Balzer
Nino Nüesch
Linus Binder
Leon Gazdik
Leyla Lopez
Noah Bucher
Jano Nikles
Levin Cadosch
Amon Heiri
Lynn Eggli
Alex Werner
Kymani Kniebuehler
Finn Goldmann
Tizian Schenkel
Noah Heinle
Noah Kummer
Leon Thoma
Nils Reusser
Henry Wyder

Trainer

NameKontakt
Nils Rechbergerjunioren-e@whitewolves.ch
Michael Albrechtjunioren-e@whitewolves.ch
Cristina Heckerdamen@whitewolves.ch
Tabelle
Team S U N T+ T- P
1. UHC Wild Pigs 12 1 2 82 25 25
2. UHC Winterthur United III 12 0 3 84 27 24
3. UHC B.S. Embrach 7 3 5 51 44 17
4. Bassersdorf Nürensdorf III 8 0 7 63 40 16
5. Stadel-Niederhasli 7 1 7 52 37 15
6. Winkler Ducks 7 1 7 48 68 15
7. R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur 3 0 12 23 87 6
8. Bülach Floorball III 1 0 14 16 91 2
Spiele
Meisterschaft
22.09.2018, Meisterschaft 1. Runde
Sporthalle Andelfingen (Andelfingen)
12:30 Bassersdorf Nürensdorf III - Stadel-Niederhasli 5:3
13:00 Stadel-Niederhasli - R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur 9:0
14:00 Bülach Floorball III - Stadel-Niederhasli 0:1
10.11.2018, Meisterschaft 2. Runde
Sporthalle "Breiti" (Embrach)
09:30 Stadel-Niederhasli - UHC B.S. Embrach 2:3
10:30 Stadel-Niederhasli - Bassersdorf Nürensdorf III 3:2
11:30 Bülach Floorball III - Stadel-Niederhasli 2:1
02.12.2018, Meisterschaft 3. Runde
Geeren (Bassersdorf)
12:00 Bassersdorf Nürensdorf III - Stadel-Niederhasli 4:3
13:30 UHC B.S. Embrach - Stadel-Niederhasli 3:3
14:00 Stadel-Niederhasli - UHC Winterthur United III 3:2
15.12.2018, Meisterschaft 4. Runde
Rennweg (Winterthur)
09:00 Stadel-Niederhasli - UHC B.S. Embrach 5:2
10:00 UHC Winterthur United III - Stadel-Niederhasli 5:3
11:30 Stadel-Niederhasli - UHC Wild Pigs 3:4
19.01.2019, Meisterschaft 5. Runde
Sporthalle Hirslen (Bülach)
09:00 Bülach Floorball III - Stadel-Niederhasli 1:7
10:30 UHC Winterthur United III - Stadel-Niederhasli 2:0
11:00 Stadel-Niederhasli - Winkler Ducks 6:2
24.03.2019, Meisterschaft 6. Runde
HPS (Winkel)
12:00 Bassersdorf Nürensdorf III - Stadel-Niederhasli
13:30 UHC Wild Pigs - Stadel-Niederhasli
14:00 Stadel-Niederhasli - Winkler Ducks