Willkommen beim UHC White Wolves Stadel - Niederhasli

Herren 1 (Saison 2019 / 2020)

Mannschaftsfoto folgt...

Mobiliar Versicherung Dielsdorf

Spieler

Name
Michael Gardin
Thomas Haab
Remo Meier
Simon Willi
Patrick Gardin
Marc Vendramet
Timon Bosshard
Alain Balett
Silvan Zollinger
Dominic Suter
Sacha Winzenried
Joel Neukom
Raphael Winter
Lukas Brandenberger
Lukas Götz
Robin Winzenried
Michael Neukom
Fabio Lavater

Trainer

NameKontakt
Michael Gardinherren1@whitewolves.ch
Patrick Gardinherren1@whitewolves.ch
Tabelle
Team S U N T+ T- P
1. Baden-Birmenstorf III 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Floorball Albis III 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Stadel-Niederhasli 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. TV Kaisten 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. TV Mellingen 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. UHC Basel United III 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. UHC Bulldogs Ehrendingen 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. UHC Obersiggenthal II 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. UHC Seon 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. White Horse Lengnau II 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spiele
Cup
21.05.2019, Cup 1/128-Finals
Seehalde (Niederhasli)
20:15 Stadel-Niederhasli - UHC Uster III
21.06.2019, Cup 1/64-Finals
Seehalde (Niederhasli)
19:30 Floorball Albis IV - Stadel-Niederhasli 16:8
Meisterschaft
15.09.2019, Meisterschaft 1. Runde
Go Easy Freizeit & Event AG (Siggenthal Station)
14:30 Stadel-Niederhasli - Baden-Birmenstorf III
16:20 UHC Seon - Stadel-Niederhasli
13.10.2019, Meisterschaft 2. Runde
-
10:50 UHC Obersiggenthal II - Stadel-Niederhasli
13:35 UHC Bulldogs Ehrendingen - Stadel-Niederhasli
03.11.2019, Meisterschaft 3. Runde
Sporthalle Obersiggenthal (Nussbaumen (AG))
09:00 Stadel-Niederhasli - TV Kaisten
10:50 Stadel-Niederhasli - White Horse Lengnau II
24.11.2019, Meisterschaft 4. Runde
Tiergarten (Zurzach)
09:55 Stadel-Niederhasli - Floorball Albis III
11:45 Stadel-Niederhasli - UHC Basel United III
12.01.2020, Meisterschaft 5. Runde
Berufsfachschule BBB Martinsberg (Baden)
14:30 Stadel-Niederhasli - TV Mellingen
17:15 Baden-Birmenstorf III - Stadel-Niederhasli
16.02.2020, Meisterschaft 6. Runde
Sporthalle Hofstatt (Kaisten)
09:55 Stadel-Niederhasli - UHC Seon
11:45 TV Mellingen - Stadel-Niederhasli
01.03.2020, Meisterschaft 7. Runde
Kleine Kreuzzelg (Mellingen)
12:40 Stadel-Niederhasli - UHC Bulldogs Ehrendingen
15:25 Stadel-Niederhasli - UHC Obersiggenthal II
22.03.2020, Meisterschaft 8. Runde
Seehalde (Niederhasli)
15:25 White Horse Lengnau II - Stadel-Niederhasli
17:15 TV Kaisten - Stadel-Niederhasli
05.04.2020, Meisterschaft 9. Runde
Sportzentrum Schachen (Bonstetten)
09:55 Floorball Albis III - Stadel-Niederhasli
11:45 UHC Basel United III - Stadel-Niederhasli