Willkommen beim UHC White Wolves Stadel - Niederhasli

Junioren B (Saison 2019 / 2020)

Mannschaftsfoto folgt...

Mobiliar Versicherung Dielsdorf

Spieler

Name
Davian Sidler
Cyrill Laubacher
Lenny Werrn
Lars Brönnimann
Tristan Stirnemann
Joél Lee
Sebastian Kotlowski
Nicola Jenzer
Fabio Bissola
Gino Schlegel
Gian Fuchs
Noah Scheidegger
Mathesh Suthatharan

Trainer

NameKontakt
Joel Schlittlerjunioren-b@whitewolves.ch
Robin Winzenriedjunioren-b@whitewolves.ch
Tabelle
Team S U N T+ T- P
1. Innebandy Zürich 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Stadel-Niederhasli 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Traktor Buchberg-Rüdl. 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. UH Red Lions Frauenfeld 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. UHC B.S. Embrach 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. UHC Phantoms Rafzerfeld 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. UHC Wehntal Regensdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. UHC Wild Pigs 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Uhwieser Rotäugli 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Unihockey Limmattal I 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spiele
Meisterschaft
22.09.2019, Meisterschaft 1. Runde
Kantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld)
12:40 Stadel-Niederhasli - Traktor Buchberg-Rüdl.
15:25 UHC Wehntal Regensdorf - Stadel-Niederhasli
13.10.2019, Meisterschaft 2. Runde
Sportanlage Wisacher (Regensdorf)
09:00 Stadel-Niederhasli - UHC B.S. Embrach
10:50 Stadel-Niederhasli - Unihockey Limmattal I
03.11.2019, Meisterschaft 3. Runde
Saalsporthalle Schalmenacker (Rafz)
13:35 Uhwieser Rotäugli - Stadel-Niederhasli
16:20 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld - Stadel-Niederhasli
24.11.2019, Meisterschaft 4. Runde
Sporthalle Andelfingen (Andelfingen)
10:50 Stadel-Niederhasli - UHC Phantoms Rafzerfeld
13:35 Stadel-Niederhasli - Innebandy Zürich 11
22.12.2019, Meisterschaft 5. Runde
Sporthalle Andelfingen (Andelfingen)
13:35 UHC Wild Pigs - Stadel-Niederhasli
16:20 Stadel-Niederhasli - UHC Wehntal Regensdorf
12.01.2020, Meisterschaft 6. Runde
Berufsfachschule BBB Martinsberg (Baden)
13:35 Traktor Buchberg-Rüdl. - Stadel-Niederhasli
16:20 Stadel-Niederhasli - UHC Wild Pigs
26.01.2020, Meisterschaft 7. Runde
Sporthalle "Breiti" (Embrach)
15:25 Unihockey Limmattal I - Stadel-Niederhasli
17:15 UHC B.S. Embrach - Stadel-Niederhasli
09.02.2020, Meisterschaft 8. Runde
Seehalde (Niederhasli)
09:55 Stadel-Niederhasli - UH Red Lions Frauenfeld
12:40 Stadel-Niederhasli - Uhwieser Rotäugli
15.03.2020, Meisterschaft 9. Runde
Sporthalle Fronwald-Affoltern (Zürich)
10:50 UHC Phantoms Rafzerfeld - Stadel-Niederhasli
13:35 Innebandy Zürich 11 - Stadel-Niederhasli