Willkommen beim UHC White Wolves Stadel - Niederhasli

Junioren C (Saison 2019 / 2020)

Mannschaftsfoto folgt...

Mobiliar Versicherung Dielsdorf

Spieler

Name
Dario Baltensperger
Sandro Scheidegger
Giulio Laurianti
Colin Fischer
Gregory Bader
Noah Lopez
Alexander Straubinger
Jérôme Isler
Silvan Monroy
Linus Volkart
Alessandro Suter
Maximiliano Alfieri
Niko Kamber

Trainer

NameKontakt
Marc Heizjunioren-c@whitewolves.ch
Philipp Steinerjunioren-c@whitewolves.ch
Michael Steinerjunioren-c@whitewolves.ch
Tabelle
Team S U N T+ T- P
1. Baden-Birmenstorf I 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Floorball Albis II 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. HC Rychenberg Winterthur I 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Red Taurus Wislikofen 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Stadel-Niederhasli 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. UHC Bulldogs Ehrendingen 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. UHC Lenzburg II 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. UHC Obersiggenthal I 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Unihockey Limmattal I 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. White Horse Lengnau 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spiele
Meisterschaft
21.09.2019, Meisterschaft 1. Runde
MZH Rietwise (Lengnau AG)
12:40 Stadel-Niederhasli - White Horse Lengnau
15:25 Floorball Albis II - Stadel-Niederhasli
26.10.2019, Meisterschaft 2. Runde
Tiergarten (Zurzach)
09:00 Stadel-Niederhasli - UHC Bulldogs Ehrendingen
10:50 Stadel-Niederhasli - UHC Lenzburg II
09.11.2019, Meisterschaft 3. Runde
Berufsfachschule BBB Martinsberg (Baden)
13:35 HC Rychenberg Winterthur I - Stadel-Niederhasli
16:20 UHC Obersiggenthal I - Stadel-Niederhasli
30.11.2019, Meisterschaft 4. Runde
Rennweg (Winterthur)
10:50 Stadel-Niederhasli - Baden-Birmenstorf I
13:35 Stadel-Niederhasli - Unihockey Limmattal I
21.12.2019, Meisterschaft 5. Runde
Zentrumshalle (Urdorf)
11:45 Red Taurus Wislikofen - Stadel-Niederhasli
11.01.2020, Meisterschaft 6. Runde
Angelrain (Lenzburg)
14:30 Baden-Birmenstorf I - Stadel-Niederhasli
17:15 Stadel-Niederhasli - UHC Obersiggenthal I
25.01.2020, Meisterschaft 7. Runde
-
09:55 Stadel-Niederhasli - Floorball Albis II
12:40 HC Rychenberg Winterthur I - Stadel-Niederhasli
29.02.2020, Meisterschaft 8. Runde
Sportzentrum Schachen (Bonstetten)
14:30 Stadel-Niederhasli - Baden-Birmenstorf I
17:15 UHC Obersiggenthal I - Stadel-Niederhasli
14.03.2020, Meisterschaft 9. Runde
Sporthalle Obersiggenthal (Nussbaumen (AG))
09:55 Floorball Albis II - Stadel-Niederhasli
12:40 Stadel-Niederhasli - HC Rychenberg Winterthur I