Willkommen beim UHC White Wolves Stadel - Niederhasli

Junioren D (Saison 2019 / 2020)

Mannschaftsfoto folgt...

Mobiliar Versicherung Dielsdorf

Spieler

Name
Silvan Rüegg
Robin Fischer
Oliver Kotlowski
Leon Boos
Lio Spicher
Denis Lee
Fionn Balzer
Nino Nüesch
Leon Gazdik
Leyla Lopez
Jano Nikles
Lynn Eggli
Finn Goldmann
Nils Reusser

Trainer

NameKontakt
Cyrill Schärerjunioren-d@whitewolves.ch
Jan Barandunjunioren-d@whitewolves.ch
Hubert Hubregtseherren2@whitewolves.ch
Tabelle
Team S U N T+ T- P
1. Bassersdorf Nürensdorf II 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Bülach Floorball I 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Grasshopper Club Zürich II 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Innebandy Zürich 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Kloten-Dietlikon Jets II 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Stadel-Niederhasli 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. UHC B.S. Embrach 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. UHC Bulldogs Ehrendingen 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. UHC Wehntal Regensdorf II 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Winkler Ducks 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spiele
Meisterschaft
15.09.2019, Meisterschaft 1. Runde
Geeren (Bassersdorf)
09:00 Stadel-Niederhasli - Grasshopper Club Zürich II
11:45 Bassersdorf Nürensdorf II - Stadel-Niederhasli
29.09.2019, Meisterschaft 2. Runde
Sporthalle "Breiti" (Embrach)
09:00 UHC B.S. Embrach - Stadel-Niederhasli
11:45 Stadel-Niederhasli - Winkler Ducks
27.10.2019, Meisterschaft 3. Runde
Sportanlage Wisacher (Regensdorf)
10:50 Kloten-Dietlikon Jets II - Stadel-Niederhasli
12:40 Innebandy Zürich 11 - Stadel-Niederhasli
09.11.2019, Meisterschaft 4. Runde
HPS (Winkel)
14:30 Bülach Floorball I - Stadel-Niederhasli
17:15 UHC Bulldogs Ehrendingen - Stadel-Niederhasli
23.11.2019, Meisterschaft 5. Runde
Berufsfachschule BBB Martinsberg (Baden)
09:55 UHC Wehntal Regensdorf II - Stadel-Niederhasli
11.01.2020, Meisterschaft 6. Runde
Sporthalle Hardau (Zürich)
09:00 Stadel-Niederhasli - Kloten-Dietlikon Jets II
10:50 Innebandy Zürich 11 - Stadel-Niederhasli
02.02.2020, Meisterschaft 7. Runde
Sporthalle Hirslen (Bülach)
14:30 UHC Wehntal Regensdorf II - Stadel-Niederhasli
16:20 Stadel-Niederhasli - Grasshopper Club Zürich II
15.03.2020, Meisterschaft 8. Runde
Sporthalle Fronwald-Affoltern (Zürich)
09:00 Kloten-Dietlikon Jets II - Stadel-Niederhasli
10:50 Stadel-Niederhasli - Innebandy Zürich 11
29.03.2020, Meisterschaft 9. Runde
Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten)
14:30 Stadel-Niederhasli - UHC Wehntal Regensdorf II
16:20 Grasshopper Club Zürich II - Stadel-Niederhasli